Tmt Metals (uk) Ltd

Company Number 07155297

Private Limited Company Active

Registered Address
35 NEW BROAD STREET
LONDON,
ENGLAND EC2M 1NH
CategoryPrivate Limited Company
StatusActive
Country of OriginUnited Kingdom
Dissolution DateActive
Incorporation Date11/02/2010
Accounting Details
Accouting dd/mm31/3
Next Due Date31/12/2022
Last Made Up Date31/03/2021
Acount CategoryFULL
Returns Next Due Date11/03/2017
Last Made Up Date11/02/2016
Mortgage Charges1
Mortgages Outstanding1
Statement Next Due Date21/09/2022
Statement Last Made Date07/09/2021

SIC Codes

Previous Company Names

Accounting Records

© 2022 CompaniesHouse.report